Various - The Generations EP


  • Singer: Various
  • Title: The Generations EP
  • Genre: Electronic
  • Label: Green Bay Wax ‎– GBW 004
    Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM, EP
    Country: UK
    Date of released: 17 Nov 2014
    Category: Electronic
    Style: Jungle, Drum n Bass
  • Format: MP3 FLAC AAC DMF DXD MP4 MMF VOC MIDI
  • Size RAR MP3: 1581 mb
  • Size RAR FLAC: 1261 mb
  • Rating: 4.3/5
  • Votes: 522
Various - The Generations EP

Download free Links


Various - The Generations EP
MP3 version

1581 downloads at 19 mb/s

Various - The Generations EP
FLAC version

1261 downloads at 22 mb/s

Tracklist Hide Credits

This Side
A1 Equinox Sweet Dreams
Featuring – Mr Spriggs
A2 Darkman Greetings
That Side
AA1 Dwarde Something That You Feel
AA2 Phineus II Everything On Earth

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Curve Pusher

Credits

  • Mastered By – Lawrie*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A): GBW 004 A LAWRIE @ CURVE PUSHER - "ALL JUNGLIST + JUNGLETTES HOLD TIGHT" - MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side AA): GBW 004 AA LAWRIE @ CURVE PUSHER - "BLESSUP EACH AND EVERYONE SUPPORTING JUNGLE MUSIC + KEEPING THE SOUND ALIVE" - MPO

Recommendations





Related music albums: